Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jimani

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jimani. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jimani with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,7307,911
BustAfghanistan 12,7657,932
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6717,874
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6967,890
FarahAfghanistan 12,5527,800
GardizAfghanistan 12,9178,027
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8737,999
HeratAfghanistan 12,4167,715
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7917,949
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,9238,030
KabulAfghanistan 12,8387,978
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8707,997
KhostAfghanistan 12,9838,068
KunduzAfghanistan 12,6437,856
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4507,736
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5387,791
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7627,930
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4167,715
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4517,737
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7837,943
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6307,849
ShkoderAlbania 8,7655,446
TiranaAlbania 8,8065,472
VloreAlbania 8,8075,473
AdrarAlgeria 7,3094,542
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4964,658
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4994,660
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9004,909
BatnaAlgeria 7,7864,838
BecharAlgeria 7,0594,387
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6594,760
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0844,402
BiskraAlgeria 7,7494,815
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9704,953
ChlefAlgeria 7,3344,558
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8034,849
DjanetAlgeria 8,3325,178
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5264,677
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5564,695
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8684,889
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6124,730
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8444,874
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2535,128
In SalahAlgeria 7,5824,711
MilianaAlgeria 7,4144,607
OranAlgeria 7,1674,454
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5104,667
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8184,858
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9694,952
TebessaAlgeria 7,9524,942
TimimounAlgeria 7,3324,556
TindoufAlgeria 6,5364,062
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8114,854
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4187,095
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,27410,113
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2964,534
HuamboAngola 10,2056,341
LuandaAngola 9,8046,092
LuenaAngola 10,6006,587
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9236,166
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0525,625
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1755,701
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1805,704
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1215,668
ByrdAntarctica 11,2837,012
DavisAntarctica 14,0488,730
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0255,608
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7127,899
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0513,760
AzulArgentina 6,2543,886
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4253,993
BarilocheArgentina 6,6154,110
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0523,761
CeresArgentina 5,4653,396
ChamicalArgentina 5,4483,385
ChepesArgentina 5,5513,450
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1434,439
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7133,550
CórdobaArgentina 5,5813,468
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5903,474
CorrientesArgentina 5,2833,283
EsquelArgentina 6,8134,234
EzeizaArgentina 6,0753,775
FormosaArgentina 5,1663,210
General PicoArgentina 6,0693,771
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8793,653
JuninArgentina 5,9933,724
La PlataArgentina 6,1073,795
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5472,826
La RiojaArgentina 5,3333,314
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9033,668
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6324,743
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9383,069
Malarg EArgentina 5,9913,723
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6334,122
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4323,997
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7683,584
MendozaArgentina 5,7043,545
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,6993,541
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6143,489
NeuquenArgentina 6,3813,965
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0913,785
OranArgentina 4,6852,911
ParanaArgentina 5,7033,544
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5673,459
PehuajoArgentina 6,1173,801
PergaminoArgentina 5,9293,684
PigeArgentina 6,2983,914
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6243,495
PosadasArgentina 5,3623,332
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1663,210
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,6913,537
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1663,831
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6153,489
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4423,382
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7783,591
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7824,836
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8242,998
RosarioArgentina 5,8193,616
SaltaArgentina 4,8513,015
San AntonioArgentina 6,6104,108
San LuisArgentina 5,7673,584
San RafaelArgentina 5,8953,663
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1563,826
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1903,225
SarmientoArgentina 7,1134,420
TrelewArgentina 6,8754,272
TucumanArgentina 5,0733,153
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1395,058
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6373,503
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4343,377
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8303,623
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7686,691
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9424,314
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,49810,252
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92611,139
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,28010,738
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,41510,822
AmberleyAustralia 15,3639,547
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9889,935
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3249,522
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,52711,513
CairnsAustralia 16,0349,964
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5679,673
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,09011,863
CedunaAustralia 17,03510,586
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0119,949
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,61910,327
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9689,923
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,24610,095
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3019,508
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,38510,803
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,32910,768
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,49210,870
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,62111,572
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6989,755
East SaleAustralia 15,6549,727
Esperance (po)Australia 17,81811,072
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81711,072
EssendonAustralia 15,8529,851
ForrestAustralia 17,57110,919
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4399,594
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67411,604
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,80711,065
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95611,158
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4319,589
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4429,596
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,23410,088
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08811,240
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5119,639
LavertonAustralia 15,8599,855
LearmonthAustralia 19,25811,967
LongreachAustralia 16,22910,085
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,22910,085
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7239,149
Low HeadAustralia 15,5659,672
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7179,767
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1448,789
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,76611,661
MeekatharraAustralia 18,60711,562
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8619,856
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8449,845
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,22310,081
Mount GambierAustralia 16,18610,058
Mount IsaAustralia 16,72510,393
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8748,621
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,53610,276
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4589,606
NuriootpaAustralia 16,47810,240
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,19911,931
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,05410,597
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31211,379
Port HedlandAustralia 18,89311,740
RichmondAustralia 15,4679,611
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5979,692
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4249,584
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4229,584
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,27710,736
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,27710,736
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,25310,100
TibooburraAustralia 16,37410,175
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9579,916
WaggaAustralia 15,7249,771
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,62311,573
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3869,561
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5809,681
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46911,477
WoomeraAustralia 16,80310,442
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86811,103
GrazAustria 8,3285,175
InnsbruckAustria 8,0184,982
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2515,127
LinzAustria 8,2115,102
SalzburgAustria 8,1315,053
ViennaAustria 8,3685,200
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1255,049
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9416,799
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1896,953
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8726,756
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9726,818
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8746,757
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1824,463
LerwickUk 7,1814,462
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9606,811
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9816,824
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8976,771
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1246,913
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0356,857
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0046,838
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9416,799
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1156,907
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9326,793
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8336,732
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7272,937
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9583,081
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5522,829
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 946588
MuharraqBahrain 12,0707,501
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1569,418
DhakaBangladesh 14,9739,304
CharnocksBarbados 1,447899
BrestBelarus 8,7775,454
GomelBelarus 9,2365,740
GrodnoBelarus 8,7565,441
MinskBelarus 8,9705,574
MogilevBelarus 9,1215,668
VitebskBelarus 9,0805,643
BrusselsBelgium 7,4774,646
D’UccleBelgium 7,4774,646
OstendeBelgium 7,3764,583
Belize CityBelize 1,7421,083
BeninBenin 8,1265,049
BohiconBenin 8,0655,012
CotonouBenin 8,1265,049
KandiBenin 8,0324,991
NatitingouBenin 7,8944,905
ParakouBenin 8,0535,005
SaveBenin 8,0795,021
BermudaBermuda 1,7171,067
La PazBolivia 3,8962,421
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1262,564
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6305,363
FrancistownBotswana 11,6677,250
MaunBotswana 11,2216,973
TshaneBotswana 11,1906,953
AimoresBrazil 5,3823,345
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9933,103
AltamiraBrazil 3,2202,001
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2602,026
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4853,408
ApodiBrazil 4,5882,851
AracajuBrazil 5,0163,117
AracuaiBrazil 5,0933,165
AragarcasBrazil 4,3712,716
AraxaBrazil 5,0153,117
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8373,006
BageBrazil 5,8393,628
BambuiBrazil 5,1123,176
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3603,331
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5702,840
BarcelosBrazil 2,3601,466
BarraBrazil 4,5392,821
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9402,448
BarreirasBrazil 4,4902,790
BelémBrazil 3,3742,096
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2323,251
BelterraBrazil 2,9771,850
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3092,678
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7113,549
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6972,919
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6102,865
BrevesBrazil 3,2282,006
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4963,415
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6213,493
CabroboBrazil 4,6522,891
CaceresBrazil 4,1262,564
CaetiteBrazil 4,8202,995
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8623,021
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7042,923
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1653,209
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3853,346
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4552,769
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2223,245
CaparaoBrazil 5,4173,366
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7822,972
CaratingaBrazil 5,3363,316
CaravelasBrazil 5,3653,334
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7362,943
CarolinaBrazil 3,9122,431
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3473,322
CataguasesBrazil 5,4393,380
CatalaoBrazil 4,8283,000
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0473,136
CaxiasBrazil 4,0522,518
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7283,559
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8032,985
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4203,368
ChapecoBrazil 5,4633,395
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7902,355
CipoBrazil 4,9073,049
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8562,396
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1863,222
CordeiroBrazil 5,5173,428
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6172,869
CorumbaBrazil 4,4462,763
CoximBrazil 4,5012,797
CrateusBrazil 4,3032,674
CuiabaBrazil 4,1432,575
CuritibaBrazil 5,4443,383
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1073,173
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0122,493
DouradosBrazil 4,8763,030
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5033,420
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8143,613
EspinosaBrazil 4,8813,033
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9743,091
FloraniaBrazil 4,7072,925
FlorestaBrazil 4,7232,935
FlorianoBrazil 4,2182,621
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6883,535
FormosaBrazil 4,6252,874
FortalezaBrazil 4,3942,730
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2243,247
FrancaBrazil 5,0773,155
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9183,056
GoianiaBrazil 4,6112,865
GoiasBrazil 4,4902,790
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2703,275
GrajauBrazil 3,8682,404
GuairaBrazil 5,0883,162
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3912,729
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2633,270
IbiriteBrazil 5,2323,251
IguatuBrazil 4,5042,799
IlheusBrazil 5,1453,197
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7652,339
IndaialBrazil 5,5913,474
IpameriBrazil 4,7722,965
IraiBrazil 5,4453,383
IreceBrazil 4,6562,893
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8653,023
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8031,742
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0561,899
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1223,183
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4753,402
ItapevaBrazil 5,3213,306
ItirucuBrazil 4,9663,086
ItuacuBrazil 4,8983,044
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9223,059
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1893,225
JacobinaBrazil 4,7572,956
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5352,818
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9453,073
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8933,040
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4313,375
LavrasBrazil 5,2833,283
LencoisBrazil 4,7932,978
LinharesBrazil 5,4443,383
LondrinaBrazil 5,1533,202
MacapaBrazil 3,0501,896
MacauBrazil 4,6592,895
MaceioBrazil 5,0433,134
MachadoBrazil 5,2683,273
ManausBrazil 2,7161,688
MarabaBrazil 3,6242,252
MaringaBrazil 5,1203,182
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9821,853
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8963,042
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7952,979
MonteiroBrazil 4,8022,984
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9563,080
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4992,796
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7002,921
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5283,435
ObidosBrazil 2,8751,787
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9423,071
ParacatuBrazil 4,8062,986
ParanaBrazil 4,3282,689
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4903,412
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7932,978
ParintinsBrazil 2,8591,777
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0632,525
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5863,471
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9523,077
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4742,780
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8092,989
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0773,155
PeixeBrazil 4,2382,633
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6202,871
PicosBrazil 4,3672,714
PiraiBrazil 5,4753,402
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5532,829
PompeuBrazil 5,1013,170
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8723,027
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0961,924
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4403,381
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1371,949
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8133,612
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1172,559
PosseBrazil 4,5622,835
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4252,750
RecifeBrazil 5,0033,109
RemansoBrazil 4,5092,802
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1781,975
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5453,446
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4853,409
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6352,880
SalvadorBrazil 5,0513,139
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6843,532
SantaremBrazil 2,9751,849
SantosBrazil 5,4553,390
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1893,225
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5292,193
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6252,874
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6953,539
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5033,420
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3603,331
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8052,365
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4013,356
São PauloBrazil 5,3983,354
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1583,205
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0741,910
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7252,936
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9113,052
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1713,213
SobralBrazil 4,2322,630
SoureBrazil 3,3132,059
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4322,754
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0903,785
SurubimBrazil 4,9173,056
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4102,741
TarauacaBrazil 2,9491,833
TauaBrazil 4,3822,723
TefeBrazil 2,5371,576
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2143,240
TeresinaBrazil 4,1122,555
TiriosBrazil 2,4931,549
TorresBrazil 5,8073,609
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4762,160
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8723,028
TriunfoBrazil 4,7082,925
TucuruiBrazil 3,4482,143
TuriacuBrazil 3,6532,270
UaupesBrazil 2,0901,299
UbatubaBrazil 5,4813,406
UberabaBrazil 4,9753,092
VassourasBrazil 5,4683,398
VicosaBrazil 5,3733,339
VitoriaBrazil 5,5023,419
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0213,120
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7852,352
BurgasBulgaria 9,3765,826
LomBulgaria 9,0045,595
PlevenBulgaria 9,1235,669
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1765,702
SadovoBulgaria 9,1915,711
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0795,642
SofiaBulgaria 9,0525,625
VarnaBulgaria 9,3855,832
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5294,678
BurundiBurundi 11,3027,023
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,67310,361
SiemreapCambodia 16,45910,228
BatouriCameroon 9,4535,874
DoualaCameroon 8,9805,580
GarouaCameroon 9,1845,707
MamfeCameroon 8,8745,515
MarouaCameroon 9,2385,740
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2705,761
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0315,612
YaoundeCameroon 9,1745,701
YokoCameroon 9,2055,720
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6383,504
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6053,483
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0264,366
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1474,441
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8632,401
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8222,375
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3372,074
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5923,475
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4253,371
Banff, AbCanada 5,2853,284
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2242,004
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0292,504
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0723,152
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1992,609
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5633,457
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1011,927
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3323,935
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3092,678
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4802,784
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5013,419
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0823,779
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1921,983
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0673,770
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1663,832
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1873,223
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0903,785
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8703,648
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4263,372
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5863,471
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7572,956
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7434,190
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1113,797
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3163,925
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1352,569
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3293,311
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5072,180
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3342,072
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2041,991
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2101,995
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8933,662
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2412,014
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2073,235
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9962,483
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9732,469
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8413,008
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5814,090
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8043,606
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1693,212
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4692,156
Comox, BcCanada 5,8373,627
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9523,699
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1733,214
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0883,162
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2223,245
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7672,341
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4072,739
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7863,595
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4474,006
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6702,281
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5953,477
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3972,111
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9662,465
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3142,060
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2833,283
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2973,292
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2943,290
Edson, AbCanada 5,4643,395
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0833,780
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2783,280
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4182,746
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2583,889
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8914,282
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7842,973
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4993,417
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3633,332
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0663,769
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0843,159
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1483,820
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6223,494
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8413,630
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7103,548
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1071,931
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1011,927
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0563,142
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7412,325
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6392,883
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7263,558
Golden, BcCanada 5,3793,342
Goose, NfCanada 4,0132,494
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2182,000
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6853,533
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0321,884
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3552,085
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9264,304
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0261,880
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0521,897
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8651,780
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0142,494
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8351,762
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8463,633
Hope, BcCanada 5,5913,475
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8434,252
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4922,791
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9694,331
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0563,142
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9224,301
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1713,213
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5743,464
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5842,227
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5842,227
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4733,401
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0322,506
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9121,810
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2674,516
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2793,902
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4312,753
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0481,894
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9703,088
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4972,173
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2693,895
Langara, BcCanada 6,5064,043
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0202,498
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0343,128
London, OnCanada 2,8821,791
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6273,497
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9213,058
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6303,499
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6403,505
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1331,947
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8573,018
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9154,297
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1723,836
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9243,060
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7603,579
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1571,962
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3812,101
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0261,881
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0221,878
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6412,884
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7452,327
Morden, MbCanada 4,1562,583
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0411,890
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3332,693
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7523,574
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6532,270
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8782,410
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5714,083
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9533,078
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1931,984
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0221,878
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0201,877
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6603,517
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7093,548
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4673,397
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1121,934
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9431,829
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0202,498
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8263,620
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4502,144
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0353,750
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2232,624
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8483,013
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8483,634
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3423,941
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5412,822
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4223,991
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1641,966
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8023,606
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2373,254
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1212,561
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5972,857
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5992,858
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4223,991
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4403,380
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3562,086
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0541,898
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8843,035
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0511,896
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4013,978
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6473,509
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2862,042
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8303,001
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3382,075
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0782,534
Scott, SkCanada 4,9583,081
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5802,225
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0261,880
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0141,873
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1364,434
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9662,465
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9582,460
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4633,395
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1583,827
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5662,216
Summerside, PeCanada 3,2111,995
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7592,957
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7662,962
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2802,038
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8803,654
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2313,872
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6524,134
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6852,911
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6223,494
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7042,923
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6932,295
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4702,156
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8773,652
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9001,802
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9111,809
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9161,812
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2402,635
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3032,052
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4403,381
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3492,081
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7013,543
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2113,238
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1313,189
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6993,542
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7133,550
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8712,405
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9061,806
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4454,005
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7934,221
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0601,902
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8621,778
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1752,594
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6682,901
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8861,793
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8923,661
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5422,822
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8223,618
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7363,564
SalCape Verde 5,1723,214
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8926,147
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1316,295
AbecheChad 9,8046,093
FayaChad 9,4905,897
MoundouChad 9,4915,898
N’DjamenaChad 9,2635,756
AntofagastaChile 4,6492,889
AricaChile 4,0832,537
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1444,439
ChicoChile 7,2184,485
ChillanChile 6,1073,795
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1303,809
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,0883,162
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1104,418
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9273,683
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3272,689
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4824,028
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3235,172
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3663,334
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5554,073
ParronChile 5,8513,636
Puerto AysenChile 7,0874,404
Puerto MonttChile 6,6474,131
Punta ArenasChile 7,9334,930
QuinteroChile 5,7143,551
SantiagoChile 5,7653,582
SewellChile 5,8303,623
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3503,946
ValdiviaChile 6,4664,018
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4484,007
VallenarChile 5,2643,271
ValparaisoChile 5,7093,547
AltaiChina 12,4017,706
BeijingChina 13,4818,378
ChangchunChina 12,8818,004
ChangduChina 14,3898,942
ChangshaChina 14,8119,204
ChengduChina 14,5459,038
ChongqingChina 14,6949,131
DuianChina 13,8498,606
ErlianChina 13,1128,148
GanzhouChina 15,0459,349
GuangzhouChina 15,3599,544
HaikouChina 15,7479,785
HailarChina 12,4147,714
HamiChina 13,0528,111
HetanChina 13,1758,187
JiuquanChina 13,4778,375
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7847,944
KashiChina 12,7727,937
KunmingChina 15,1599,420
LanzhouChina 13,9468,666
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3758,933
NanchangChina 14,7309,153
NanjingChina 14,3048,889
NanningChina 15,4609,607
PingbianChina 14,4678,990
QingdaoChina 13,8328,595
QiqiharChina 12,5407,792
RuoqiangChina 13,3068,268
ShanghaiChina 14,3248,901
ShantouChina 15,2839,497
ShenyangChina 13,1518,172
TaiyuanChina 13,7768,561
TaoyuanChina 14,9889,314
TengchongChina 15,0729,366
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7987,953
Xi’AnChina 14,1628,800
XichangChina 14,8359,219
YanjiChina 12,8687,996
YichangChina 14,5529,043
YinchuanChina 13,6968,511
YiningChina 12,5717,812
ZhengzhouChina 14,0888,754
ZhijiangChina 14,9229,272
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,0481,272
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,9721,225
AraucaColombia 1,259782
BarranquillaColombia 886551
Benito SalasColombia 1,7501,087
BogotáColombia 1,536955
Camilo DazaColombia 1,159720
El CaranoColombia 1,495929
Las GaviotasColombia 1,536955
MatecanaColombia 1,561970
PeralesColombia 1,587986
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,433890
Rafael NunezColombia 961597
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,235768
Simon BolivarColombia 841522
VanguardiaColombia 1,587986
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5111,560
YariguiesColombia 1,276793
MoroniComoros 13,0378,102
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,6211,007
LimonCosta Rica 1,521945
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,6791,044
San JoseCosta Rica 1,6151,004
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3105,164
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6355,366
SibenikCroatia 8,4355,241
SplitCroatia 8,4825,271
ZagrebCroatia 8,3945,216
CamagueyCuba 720448
CasablancaCuba 1,216756
HavanaCuba 1,213754
WillemstadCuraçao 749465
FamagustaCyprus 10,2006,339
LarnacaCyprus 10,1856,329
LimassolCyprus 10,1456,304
NicosiaCyprus 10,1456,304
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3735,203
ChebCzech Republic 8,0515,003
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4625,258
PragueCzech Republic 8,1825,084
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6836,639
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3006,401
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8756,136
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3847,074
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8436,738
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9854,962
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1565,068
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7284,802
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7064,789
MarstalDenmark 7,8664,888
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9684,952
OdenseDenmark 7,8574,883
RandersDenmark 7,8244,862
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1315,053
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7574,820
TønderDenmark 7,7614,823
TylstrupDenmark 7,8134,855
TystofteDenmark 7,9144,918
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8714,891
VestervigDenmark 7,7164,795
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1517,551
Melville HallDominica 1,164724
AltamiraDominican Republic 183114
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 270168
AzuaDominican Republic 11270
BaniDominican Republic 161100
BarahonaDominican Republic 8150
BayaguanaDominican Republic 238148
CabreraDominican Republic 252157
ConstanzDominican Republic 13785
CotuiDominican Republic 203126
DajabonDominican Republic 14288
DuvergeDominican Republic 3522
El CercadoDominican Republic 5534
El SeyboDominican Republic 302188
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 219136
Hato MayorDominican Republic 278173
HigueyDominican Republic 334207
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4830
ImbertDominican Republic 204127
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15596
La VegaDominican Republic 172107
Las AmericasDominican Republic 231143
LuperonDominican Republic 196122
MichesDominican Republic 304189
MocaDominican Republic 182113
MoncionDominican Republic 14288
Monte CristiDominican Republic 174108
Monte PlataDominican Republic 222138
NaguaDominican Republic 242150
NeybaDominican Republic 5031
PedernalesDominican Republic 3622
PimentelDominican Republic 206128
PoloDominican Republic 6742
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 209130
RestauracionDominican Republic 5534
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 236147
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 195121
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 269167
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 272169
SalcedoDominican Republic 191119
SamanaDominican Republic 283176
San CristobalDominican Republic 199124
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14791
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14490
San JuanDominican Republic 8653
San R. YumaDominican Republic 336209
SanchezDominican Republic 256159
SantiagoDominican Republic 173108
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13886
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 208129
TamayoDominican Republic 6943
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 181113
Villa RivaDominican Republic 225140
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 162100
YamasaDominican Republic 199124
YasicaDominican Republic 196122
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4814,028
CanarEcuador 2,4491,522
GuayaquilEcuador 2,4421,518
IzobambaEcuador 2,2051,370
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,1951,364
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6151,625
MilagroEcuador 2,4271,508
OtavaloEcuador 2,1311,324
PichilingueEcuador 2,3161,439
PortoviejoEcuador 2,3511,461
PuyoEcuador 2,3051,432
QuitoEcuador 2,1811,355
RumipambaEcuador 2,2751,414
San GabrielEcuador 2,0761,290
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0286,231
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3076,405
AswanEgypt 10,5946,583
AsyutEgypt 10,2966,398
BahariyaEgypt 10,0496,245
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2186,350
CairoEgypt 10,2036,340
DabaaEgypt 9,9016,152
DakhlaEgypt 10,1706,320
El ArishEgypt 10,3746,446
El TorEgypt 10,4856,515
FarafraEgypt 10,0166,224
HelwanEgypt 10,2076,343
HurguadaEgypt 10,5376,548
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2566,373
KhargaEgypt 10,3186,412
KosseirEgypt 10,6326,607
LuxorEgypt 10,5106,531
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7806,078
MinyaEgypt 10,2276,355
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2256,354
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5246,539
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5626,563
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3416,426
SalloumEgypt 9,5905,959
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7046,030
SohagEgypt 10,3796,450
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5016,525
TahrirEgypt 10,1176,287
TantaEgypt 10,1376,300
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9931,238
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9151,190
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9641,220
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9231,195
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8875,522
AsmaraEritrea 11,5637,186
AssabEritrea 12,0387,481
MassawaEritrea 11,6007,209
TallinEstonia 8,6185,355
TartuEstonia 8,7555,440
VilsandiEstonia 8,4895,275
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8267,349
GonderEthiopia 11,5377,169
NegeleEthiopia 12,0557,491
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9054,912
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9244,302
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8794,275
Laucala BayFiji 12,6447,857
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7377,915
NandiFiji 12,7377,915
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4137,714
HelsinkiFinland 8,5975,342
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6115,351
JoensuuFinland 8,7725,451
JokioinenFinland 8,5195,294
JyvskylFinland 8,5875,336
KajaaniFinland 8,6265,360
KuopioFinland 8,6705,388
KuusamoFinland 8,6385,368
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7575,442
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3435,185
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4405,244
OuluFinland 8,5005,282
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4875,274
TampereFinland 8,5165,292
TurkuFinland 8,4625,258
VaasaFinland 8,3765,205
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8994,908
BiarritzFrance 7,0454,378
BordeauxFrance 7,1114,419
BrestFrance 6,8404,250
CaenFrance 7,1334,433
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2944,533
DijonFrance 7,5474,690
GourdonFrance 7,2754,521
GrenobleFrance 7,6144,731
Le MansFrance 7,1794,461
LilleFrance 7,3894,592
LyonFrance 7,5474,690
MarseilleFrance 7,5894,716
MontpellierFrance 7,4874,653
NancyFrance 7,6224,736
NantesFrance 7,0424,376
NiceFrance 7,7474,814
ParisFrance 7,3364,559
PerpignanFrance 7,4064,602
StrasbourgFrance 7,7264,801
ToulonFrance 7,6494,753
ToulouseFrance 7,2794,523
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5951,612
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5361,576
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5961,613
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7081,683
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4041,494
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0054,975
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5585,939
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5575,939
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5675,323
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2585,132
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8065,472
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6125,973
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,34410,156
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1899,439
BitamGabon 9,2315,736
CocobeachGabon 9,0705,636
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5815,954
LambarnGabon 9,1985,715
LastourvilleGabon 9,4645,881
LibrevilleGabon 9,0705,636
MakokouGabon 9,4305,860
MayumbaGabon 9,3385,803
MitzicGabon 9,2825,768
MkamboGabon 9,5275,920
MoandaGabon 9,5495,934
MouilaGabon 9,3215,792
Port-GentilGabon 9,0415,618
TchibanGabon 9,3565,814
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,8881,795
BanjulGambia 5,9143,675
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3566,435
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7136,657
BerlinGermany 8,0785,019
BrockenGermany 7,9044,912
CologneGermany 7,6594,760
DresdenGermany 8,1305,052
ErfurtGermany 7,9384,933
EssenGermany 7,6574,758
FichtelbergGermany 8,0855,024
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7854,838
GeisenheimGermany 7,7374,808
GorlitzGermany 8,2115,103
HamburgGermany 7,8444,874
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8444,874
HannoverGermany 7,8344,868
HelgolandGermany 7,7024,786
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9844,962
KarlsruheGermany 7,7784,833
KasselGermany 7,8294,865
KonstanzGermany 7,8514,879
LeipzigGermany 8,0324,991
LindenbergGermany 8,1375,056
MagdeburgGermany 7,9674,950
MunichGermany 8,0354,993
MünsterGermany 7,6984,783
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0505,003
NurembergGermany 7,9674,951
NurnbergGermany 7,9644,949
PotsdamGermany 8,0635,010
RostockGermany 7,9744,955
SchleswigGermany 7,8074,852
StuttgartGermany 7,8384,870
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6464,751
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9884,964
AccraGhana 7,8814,898
KumasiGhana 7,6934,781
TamaleGhana 7,6834,774
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7364,186
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3145,788
AthensGreece 9,2335,737
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2455,745
ChiosGreece 9,4235,855
CorfuGreece 8,8675,510
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9545,564
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4525,874
IoanninaGreece 8,9395,555
KalamataGreece 9,1225,669
KerkiraGreece 8,8675,510
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2335,738
LamiaGreece 9,0985,653
LarissaGreece 9,0725,638
LemnosGreece 9,2805,767
LimnosGreece 9,2925,774
MethoniGreece 9,1035,657
MilosGreece 9,3405,804
MitiliniGreece 9,4345,862
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4295,859
NaxosGreece 9,4055,845
PatrasGreece 9,0605,630
RhodesGreece 9,6586,002
SamosGreece 9,5115,910
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2645,757
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3555,813
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0895,648
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1395,679
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0045,595
AasiaatGreenland 5,7553,576
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8233,618
AputiteqGreenland 6,1593,827
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1314,431
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1543,203
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5613,455
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,8363,627
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6664,143
JakobshavnGreenland 5,8353,626
JulianehbGreenland 5,1353,191
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6193,491
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6624,140
NanortalikGreenland 5,1093,175
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1963,229
NordGreenland 7,4534,631
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3173,304
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4744,023
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1723,214
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6223,494
UpernavikGreenland 6,1373,813
UummannaqGreenland 5,9663,708
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,121696
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,121697
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0321,263
BokeGuinea 6,1683,833
ConakryGuinea 6,3353,937
FaranahGuinea 6,6244,116
KankanGuinea 6,7664,205
KindiaGuinea 6,4003,977
KissidougouGuinea 6,7124,171
LabeGuinea 6,4233,991
MacentaGuinea 6,8014,226
MamouGuinea 6,4734,022
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9544,321
SiguiriGuinea 6,7504,195
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0613,767
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9611,219
TimehriGuyana 1,9761,228
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5132
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6485,374
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8885,523
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7515,438
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0085,598
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4866,516
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7585,442
CatacamasHonduras 1,548962
CholutecaHonduras 1,7281,074
La CeibaHonduras 1,6221,008
La MesaHonduras 1,7401,081
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,318819
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8471,148
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7081,061
TelaHonduras 1,6871,048
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4489,600
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4499,600
BudapestHungary 8,5795,331
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5945,340
DebrecenHungary 8,7695,449
KeszthelyHungary 8,4675,261
MiskolcHungary 8,6885,399
PecsHungary 8,5605,319
SzegedHungary 8,6935,402
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4105,226
AkureyriIceland 6,5414,065
DalatangiIceland 6,7124,171
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6014,102
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4494,008
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6654,141
ReykhólarIceland 6,3623,954
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3013,916
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3203,927
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3323,935
AgraIndia 14,0048,702
AhmedabadIndia 14,0098,706
AkolaIndia 14,5079,015
AllahabadIndia 14,3708,930
AmritsarIndia 13,4228,341
BangaloreIndia 15,1839,435
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7319,154
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0839,373
BikanerIndia 13,6438,478
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3749,553
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8549,230
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8549,230
DaltonganjIndia 14,6279,089
DarbhangaIndia 14,5149,019
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,7279,151
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,7289,152
DumkaIndia 14,7649,175
DwarkaIndia 13,8098,581
GoaIndia 14,6989,133
GuwahatiIndia 14,7609,172
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8809,247
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,2548,858
JagdalpurIndia 14,9719,303
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9869,313
KotaIndia 14,0498,730
KozhikodeIndia 15,1759,430
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3418,290
LudhianaIndia 13,5518,421
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9789,308
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8848,628
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3568,921
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1709,427
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,6059,076
New DelhiIndia 13,8288,593
PambanIndia 15,5989,693
PuneIndia 14,4618,987
SagarIndia 14,3438,913
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2028,204
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4759,616
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4759,616
VeravalIndia 14,0178,711
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1739,428
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,29710,748
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,89111,117
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,65711,593
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,12311,262
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,15210,659
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,58610,307
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,36810,793
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,36710,171
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,90211,124
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,97411,169
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0819,993
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,47711,482
AbadanIran 11,6297,226
ArakIran 11,5277,163
BabolsarIran 11,5717,190
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4807,755
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2917,016
Bandar LengehIran 12,4007,706
BirjandIran 12,3057,647
BushehrIran 11,9227,408
ChahbaharIran 12,9478,045
DezfulIran 11,5297,165
EsfahanIran 11,7727,315
IranshahrIran 12,8197,966
KermanIran 12,3237,658
KermanshahIran 11,3067,026
Khoram AbadIran 11,4497,115
MashhadIran 12,0897,512
OroomiehIran 10,9536,807
RamsarIran 11,4157,094
RashtIran 11,3137,030
SemnanIran 11,7017,271
ShahroudIran 11,7557,305
ShirazIran 12,0307,476
TabrizIran 11,0206,848
TeheranIran 11,5417,172
YazdIran 12,0097,462
ZahedanIran 12,6727,874
ZanjanIran 11,2687,002
BaghdadIraq 11,1396,922
BasraIraq 11,5797,195
BelmulletIreland 6,5464,067
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6594,138
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6004,101
ClonesIreland 6,7244,179
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6444,129
CorkIreland 6,5974,100
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5964,099
DublinIreland 6,7724,208
KilkennyIreland 6,6894,157
Malin HeadIreland 6,7384,187
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7514,195
ShannonIreland 6,5834,091
ValentiaIreland 6,4794,026
EilatIsrael 10,5406,550
HaifaIsrael 10,3956,460
JerusalemIsrael 10,4576,498
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4246,478
AlbengaItaly 7,8154,856
AlgheroItaly 7,8774,895
AmendolaItaly 8,4715,264
AnconaItaly 8,2495,126
ArezzoItaly 8,1205,046
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5675,324
BergamoItaly 7,9164,919
BolognaItaly 8,0575,007
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0284,989
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5345,303
BrindisiItaly 8,6775,392
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9654,950
CameriItaly 7,8384,871
CampobassoItaly 8,3855,210
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0084,976
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0064,975
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9064,913
Cape MeleItaly 7,8194,859
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4725,265
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5175,292
CerviaItaly 8,1415,059
CiampinoItaly 8,2115,102
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0164,981
Cisa PassItaly 7,9514,941
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1455,062
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0885,026
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5425,308
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6485,374
DecimomannuItaly 7,9554,944
DobbiacoItaly 8,0915,028
FalconaraItaly 8,2375,119
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0625,010
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4605,257
FonniItaly 7,9664,950
FrontoneItaly 8,1895,089
FrosinoneItaly 8,2725,141
GelaItaly 8,4545,253
GenoaItaly 7,8664,888
GhediItaly 7,9644,949
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5905,338
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3495,188
GrossetoItaly 8,0695,014
GrottaglieItaly 8,6355,366
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9604,947
GuidoniaItaly 8,2195,107
IstranaItaly 8,1015,034
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3515,189
LatinaItaly 8,2435,122
LatronicoItaly 8,5315,302
LecceItaly 8,7035,408
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0164,981
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5955,341
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5405,307
MilanItaly 7,8864,901
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8414,872
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0855,024
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3705,201
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9754,956
PadovaItaly 8,0885,026
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0114,978
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3515,189
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3315,177
PantelleriaItaly 8,2645,135
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9764,957
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9904,965
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1795,083
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3285,175
PiacenzaItaly 7,9294,927
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0004,972
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1375,057
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2605,133
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5015,283
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2035,097
PrizziItaly 8,3705,201
RadicofaniItaly 8,1245,048
Resia PassItaly 7,9644,949
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1705,077
RivoltoItaly 8,1685,075
Rolle PassItaly 8,0665,012
RomeItaly 8,2015,096
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1835,085
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2035,097
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7894,840
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4865,274
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7325,426
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9614,947
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8994,909
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5825,333
SigonellaItaly 8,5065,285
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6245,359
TarvisioItaly 8,1985,095
TermoliItaly 8,4025,221
TorinoItaly 7,7714,829
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7634,824
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2855,148
TrevicoItaly 8,4445,247
TrevisoItaly 8,1075,038
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2275,112
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7664,826
UdineItaly 8,1805,083
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3265,174
VeniceItaly 8,1235,047
VeronaItaly 8,0114,978
VicenzaItaly 8,0595,008
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1755,080
ViterboItaly 8,1555,068
VolterraItaly 8,0424,997
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4964,658